RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ammon, Idaho
you RUN the place
2800 Owens Street, Ammon, Idaho, 83406, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hannah Whitworth
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 28th 2014, 8:33pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Firman Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 5k Division I Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
O'Very, Miranda
12
Mountain Crest
18:29.4
1
2
Christianson, Sara
11
Borah
19:12.8
2
3
Labrum, Kacie
11
Mountain Crest
19:17.5
3
4
Liese, Emily
11
Mountain Crest
19:24.7
4
5
Holmberg, Dania
10
Eagle
19:25.0
5
6
Klopfenstein, Mia
10
Meridian
19:25.3
6
7
Brazil, Abby
10
Jackson
19:26.3
8
Thomas, Emmalee
11
Borah
19:28.6
7
9
Cannon, Rachel
12
Blackfoot
19:29.1
8
10
Stands, Sophie
11
Timberline - Boi
19:32.5
9
11
Mantz, Claire
-
Sky View
19:33.1
10
12
O'Conner, Eiraenn
10
Jackson
19:34.4
13
Vitale-Sullivan, Molly
11
Pocatello
19:35.1
11
14
Nordgren, Kasandra
11
Stansbury
19:36.1
12
15
Waldo, Jenna
11
Timberline - Boi
19:36.3
13
16
Nelson, Emma
10
Hillcrest
19:37.3
14
17
Roldan, Presley
9
Timberline - Boi
19:40.6
15
18
Mahlke, Julia
11
Spring Creek
19:41.1
16
19
Chilton, Brook
10
Century
19:41.5
17
20
Myers, Leah
9
Middleton
19:43.4
21
Hartwick, Anna
12
Timberline - Boi
19:48.8
18
22
Morrin, Rachel
9
Madison
19:51.6
19
23
Datwyler, Kaitlyn
12
Davis
19:51.8
20
24
Oborn, Allison
11
Mountain Crest
19:55.7
21
25
Combs, Hannah
9
Columbia
19:57.5
22
26
Beazer, Maggie
11
Stansbury
20:00.4
23
27
Walz, Lauryn
10
Spring Creek
20:01.3
24
28
Delorey, Megan
10
Timberline - Boi
20:03.2
25
29
Kofoed, Heidi
9
Eagle
20:03.8
26
30
Campbell, Kirsys
9
Wood River
20:05.1
27
31
Sidwell, Megan
12
Sky View
20:07.7
28
32
Putnam, Hannah
11
Timberline - Boi
20:08.9
29
33
Gehmlich, Megan
11
Madison
20:09.4
30
34
Huntzinger, Emmaline
11
Davis
20:11.7
31
35
Whitfield, Ella
10
Eagle
20:15.4
32
36
Mecham, Alise
10
Hillcrest
20:16.4
33
37
Green, Kenadi
9
Mountain Crest
20:17.4
34
38
Refaey, McKenzie
11
Meridian
20:21.8
35
39
Craig, Kathryn
11
Jerome
20:23.8
36
40
Knight, Amber
12
Sky View
20:24.3
37
41
Kirkham, Addy
10
Hillcrest
20:24.9
38
42
Streck, Kimmy
9
Meridian
20:25.6
39
43
Manner, Abilee
12
Madison
20:29.7
40
44
Phillippi, Katy
10
American Fork
20:30.6
41
45
Field, Katelyn
12
Sky View
20:31.0
42
46
Barna, Danielle
12
Skyline
20:31.8
43
47
Swensen, Amylynn
10
Mountain Crest
20:34.6
44
48
Craig, Abigail
11
Jerome
20:35.3
45
49
Henry, Ashlyn
11
Bingham
20:37.0
46
50
Lange, Leah
11
Park City
20:37.3
47
51
Russell, Tamika
12
Caldwell
20:37.4
52
Hurst, Abby
9
Blackfoot
20:38.5
48
53
Smith, Brazee
12
Jackson
20:39.6
54
Bronson, Rebecca
11
Herriman
20:40.2
55
Bradfield, Emma
12
Stansbury
20:43.1
49
56
Rayl, Sydnee
10
Davis
20:44.3
50
57
Bell, Kacie
10
Elko
20:44.7
51
58
Ramirez, Briannah
11
Meridian
20:44.7
52
59
Connell, Jenna
10
Davis
20:45.8
53
60
Howard, Katie
11
Elko
20:47.2
54
61
Armstrong, Allison
12
Nampa
20:48.0
55
62
Thissen, Carmen
12
Century
20:48.2
56
63
Schut, Kaitlyn
12
Eagle
20:49.0
57
64
Hammons, Emily
12
Vallivue
20:49.5
58
65
Wren, Emily
12
Lewiston
20:51.1
66
Heath, Kendra
10
American Fork
20:52.4
59
67
Douglas, Alyse
9
Twin Falls
20:53.4
60
68
Marrott, Madison
10
American Fork
20:55.4
61
69
Monroe, Alex
11
Spring Creek
20:56.0
62
70
Christensen, Annika
11
Vallivue
20:58.1
63
71
Shea, Bailey
11
Elko
20:59.2
64
72
Pratt, Michelle
10
Blackfoot
20:59.3
65
73
Webster, Hannah
10
Caldwell
20:59.9
74
Jacobson, Darby
12
Madison
21:00.2
66
75
Emerson, McKenna
9
Eagle
21:01.5
67
76
Longson, McCall
9
Eagle
21:04.0
68
77
Soutas, Jenessa
12
Bingham
21:04.0
69
78
Pinnock, Tori
11
Rigby
21:07.1
70
79
Zaugg, Sydney
11
Davis
21:07.3
71
80
Whimple, Jamie
10
Spring Creek
21:09.9
72
81
Leavitt, Rachel
10
Jerome
21:10.8
73
82
Billings, Brooklyn
9
Mountain Crest
21:11.6
74
83
Downes, Maddie
11
Century
21:12.7
75
84
Palmer, Kaitlin
11
Stansbury
21:12.9
76
85
Quick, Kori
11
Meridian
21:13.0
77
86
Johnson, Rachel
12
Davis
21:14.6
78
87
Tristan, Kira
11
Vallivue
21:15.7
79
88
Hutchinson, Ashley
9
Twin Falls
21:16.5
80
89
Redd, Anna
12
Pocatello
21:16.7
81
90
Combs, Sarah
10
Columbia
21:18.2
82
91
Larson, Mckenna
10
Rigby
21:18.8
83
92
Haroldsen, Maren
12
Bonneville
21:18.9
93
Patten, Stephanie
12
Stansbury
21:21.7
84
94
Hiatt, Tanisha
12
Jerome
21:26.9
85
95
Eck, Karlee
12
Sky View
21:29.2
86
96
Whitworth, Hannah
11
Hillcrest
21:29.5
87
97
Harmon, Olivia
12
Bishop Kelly
21:31.6
88
98
Cranston, Miranda
11
Lewiston
21:31.9
99
Simpson, Jessica
9
Borah
21:32.4
89
100
Young, Rachel
12
Bingham
21:32.5
90
101
Padour, Kaylee
10
Centennial
21:32.6
102
Finch, Malorie
12
American Fork
21:37.9
91
103
Monteirth, Krista
12
Skyview
21:39.2
92
104
Ortega, Cynthia
10
Twin Falls
21:39.2
93
105
Dotson, Abby
11
Kuna
21:39.6
94
106
Oord, Andee
11
Nampa
21:40.2
95
107
Wahlquist, Clara
11
Bingham
21:41.3
96
108
Olcott, Eva
11
Tooele
21:42.1
109
Gunther, Anna
11
American Fork
21:42.6
97
110
Cracroft, Rylee
12
Sky View
21:42.6
98
111
Acor, Brittney
11
Hillcrest
21:45.9
99
112
Madison, Victoria
11
Centennial
21:46.0
113
Oliphant, Jordan
11
Spring Creek
21:46.6
100
114
Wright, Mykala
10
Madison
21:48.9
101
115
Powell, Katelyn
11
Borah
21:49.7
102
116
Hevner, Hallie
10
Eagle
21:54.0
103
117
Yates, Ashley
10
Rigby
21:54.8
104
118
Kropp, Amy
9
Logan
21:56.0
105
119
Gorham, Grace
12
Wood River
21:56.6
106
120
Parry, Ann
11
Bishop Kelly
21:57.7
107
121
Garrett, Camille
11
American Fork
21:58.2
108
122
Hall, Jenna
11
Highland - P
21:58.4
109
123
Fronk, Hannah
12
Borah
21:59.1
110
124
Swan, sierra
11
Skyline
21:59.4
111
125
Hamilton, Annalisa
10
Vallivue
22:00.5
112
126
Miraz, Kathleen
11
Middleton
22:01.7
127
Doren, Aimee
10
Spring Creek
22:02.4
113
128
Crofts, Sarah
12
Hillcrest
22:02.9
114
129
Weight, Andie
12
American Fork
22:03.0
115
130
Chipman, Jessica
12
Stansbury
22:03.7
116
131
Brown, Jessica
11
Jerome
22:04.5
117
132
Olcott, Siera
11
Century
22:05.1
118
133
Schwarze, Megan
10
Highland - P
22:05.1
119
134
Cooper, Sydney
9
Twin Falls
22:06.3
120
135
Stolp, Tianna
11
Borah
22:06.7
121
136
Jacobsen, Makenzie
10
Skyview
22:09.0
122
137
Mokwa, Sarah
10
Bishop Kelly
22:09.1
123
138
Kirkham, Ashton
12
Hillcrest
22:09.3
124
139
Christian, Piper
9
Logan
22:12.7
125
140
Schrader, Whitney
12
Nampa
22:15.0
126
141
DeLoera, Esmeralda
12
Vallivue
22:15.2
127
142
Forbush, Rachel
10
Sky View
22:19.7
128
143
Cantrell, Amy
10
Wood River
22:20.7
129
144
Lemon, Sara
9
Madison
22:21.0
130
145
Black, Briton
11
Skyline
22:22.6
131
146
Royle, Gabby
11
Stansbury
22:22.7
132
147
Needham, Elizabeth
9
Logan
22:24.6
133
148
Ankomah, Abi
11
Elko
22:26.9
134
149
Mitchell, Alexis
9
Nampa
22:29.9
135
150
Rebholtz, Madalyn
12
Bishop Kelly
22:30.4
136
151
Stoddard, Kylie
10
Highland - P
22:30.7
137
152
Waddoups, Sarah
9
Davis
22:31.7
138
153
Ayala, Betsy
10
Kuna
22:31.8
139
154
Kunz, Abby
10
Rigby
22:33.1
140
155
Castro, Rylee
10
Elko
22:33.1
141
156
Hart, Emily
10
Skyline
22:33.8
142
157
Storer, Amee
12
Bonneville
22:34.1
158
Adams, Maddie
9
Orem
22:34.2
143
159
Rushton, Risa
11
Bonneville
22:34.3
160
Malone, Kaitlin
10
Twin Falls
22:34.7
144
161
Brown, Morgan
9
Middleton
22:35.7
162
Lichtenberg, Sara
12
Wood River
22:36.4
145
163
Alder, Amber
12
Pocatello
22:36.6
146
164
Montoya, Janet
9
Columbia
22:37.6
147
165
Stevens, Sadie
10
Twin Falls
22:37.8
148
166
Avery, Taylor
10
Elko
22:40.0
149
167
Gunter, Makenna
11
Highland - P
22:41.5
150
168
Garff, Katie
12
Skyline
22:41.7
151
169
Breiholz, Claire
11
Park City
22:41.8
152
170
Sorensen, Ruth
11
Skyline
22:43.6
153
171
Nist, Caroline
10
Bishop Kelly
22:47.0
154
172
Tyson, Maddy
10
Century
22:47.5
155
173
Hansen, Rachel
11
Centennial
22:49.3
174
Hiatt, Emily
9
Orem
22:53.1
156
175
Seastrand, Morgan
12
Borah
22:54.5
157
176
Lewis, Peyton
10
Twin Falls
22:56.1
158
177
Davlin, Becky
11
Skyview
22:56.9
159
178
Freeman, Katie
9
Skyview
22:57.4
160
179
Lerdall, Whitney
9
Nampa
22:58.3
161
180
Jones, Jessica
10
Century
22:58.3
162
181
Lunt, Naomi
10
Logan
22:59.4
163
182
Draper, Sarah
12
Bingham
22:59.7
164
183
Johnson, Carley
11
Skyline
23:00.4
165
184
Sabala, Betsy
12
Bishop Kelly
23:02.3
166
185
Atkinson, Brittany
11
Rock Springs
23:02.9
186
Kingsbury, Madison
10
Kuna
23:03.0
167
187
Packham, Brittney
11
Kuna
23:05.4
168
188
Jacobson, Addy
-
Orem
23:07.0
169
189
Rebholtz, Elena
10
Bishop Kelly
23:07.4
170
190
Neville, Aspen
11
Park City
23:08.5
171
191
Brandecker, Kristen
12
Bishop Kelly
23:12.0
192
Summers, Rachel
9
Highland - P
23:13.6
172
193
Snyder, Catherine
11
Skyline
23:15.2
173
194
Hancock, CJ
10
Nampa
23:19.2
174
195
Moore, Lauren
12
Bishop Kelly
23:19.4
196
Covert, Brittany
10
Vallivue
23:20.1
175
197
Holdsworth, Liany
11
Orem
23:21.5
176
198
Enyart, Olivia
11
Park City
23:24.7
177
199
Beal, Lindsey
9
Skyview
23:26.0
178
200
Delaney, Anna
9
Logan
23:26.6
179
201
Passey, Amanda
11
Wood River
23:27.6
180
202
Mangum, Madeline
9
Bingham
23:30.9
181
203
Bartlett, Emily
12
Bishop Kelly
23:32.9
204
Ketchum, Lindsey
11
Rigby
23:33.1
182
205
Ozburn, Kate
10
Highland - P
23:33.2
183
206
Buckendorf, Jackie
11
Skyview
23:33.5
184
207
Gillett, Rachel
11
Bingham
23:35.6
185
208
Little, Natalie
11
Bishop Kelly
23:36.1
209
Anderson, Sierra
11
Rigby
23:39.3
186
210
Leonard, Lakia
12
Lewiston
23:42.6
211
Parker, Hailey
11
Middleton
23:43.1
212
Uhling, Jackie
10
Lewiston
23:45.7
213
Jones, Cassidy
10
Elko
23:47.1
187
214
Rogers, Jessica
9
Park City
23:48.5
188
215
Sabala, Emma
11
Bishop Kelly
23:49.1
216
Althouse, Kristin
12
Logan
23:49.7
189
217
Compton, Amaia
10
Bishop Kelly
24:04.9
218
Kucherak, Tracy
9
Park City
24:06.7
190
219
Cook, Rachel
12
Jerome
24:07.8
191
220
Kener, Eliza
10
Century
24:10.0
192
221
Drauszewski, Noa
12
Bishop Kelly
24:10.3
222
Stokes, Kate
11
Orem
24:11.5
193
223
Engelhardt, Sydney
12
Bishop Kelly
24:21.2
224
Jones, Jessica
11
Skyline
24:21.6
194
225
Hansen, Breanne
10
Columbia
24:23.9
195
226
Smith, Chelsea
12
Spring Creek
24:25.9
196
227
Unser, Loni
11
Wood River
24:26.0
197
228
Voight, Breana
10
Tooele
24:26.4
229
Smith, Trinity
12
Rigby
24:31.8
198
230
Merkley, Loaryn
9
Columbia
24:39.9
199
231
Henderson, Ashlee
10
Pocatello
24:45.3
200
232
Saucedo, Lauren
9
Columbia
24:47.0
201
233
Lozano, Ruth
12
Jerome
24:55.4
202
234
Despain, Kelsie
11
Blackfoot
24:56.3
203
235
Dalling, Maggie
12
Skyline
24:57.6
204
236
Sanders, Alexis
10
Logan
25:13.3
205
237
Stephenson, Alle
10
Bishop Kelly
25:17.3
238
Rofoed, Marlie
-
Blackfoot
25:17.7
206
239
Weber, Haley
12
Lowry
25:17.8
240
Trautman, Ashton
12
Vallivue
25:21.7
207
241
D'Souza, Brittany
11
Bishop Kelly
25:24.0
242
Hanousek, Ellie
12
Bishop Kelly
25:26.3
243
Corson, Emily
10
Kuna
25:27.9
208
244
Stocking, Natalie
10
Minico
25:29.1
245
Lukasik, Melissa
12
Bishop Kelly
25:32.2
246
Roth, Laisha
11
Nampa
25:35.1
209
247
Macpherson, Hallie
11
Wood River
25:42.8
210
248
Munk, Shannon
12
Lowry
25:52.3
249
Shields, Alexa
10
Orem
25:54.8
211
250
Pape, Megan
11
Bishop Kelly
26:00.2
251
Leis, Jillian
12
Bishop Kelly
26:04.4
252
Miller, Sami
12
Bishop Kelly
26:07.6
253
Burgess, Julia
10
Columbia
26:36.0
212
254
Ziemer, Alexandria
11
Lowry
26:39.3
255
Russin, Paula
12
Pocatello
26:40.4
213
256
Falkner, Jenny
11
Bishop Kelly
26:41.0
257
Dykus, Abby
11
Bishop Kelly
26:42.3
258
McPhie, Ashley
10
Blackfoot
26:42.9
214
259
Robertson, Brianna
10
Rock Springs
26:46.4
260
Okamura, Midori
12
Orem
26:56.1
215
261
Flores, Maggie
11
Bishop Kelly
26:57.7
262
Degan, Lauren
11
Bishop Kelly
27:13.8
263
Greener-Burnside, Alex
10
Skyline
27:34.7
216
264
Newman, Mady
11
Bishop Kelly
27:39.3
265
Cannon, Sarah
11
Blackfoot
28:00.5
217
266
Thompson, Briana
12
Bishop Kelly
28:12.9
267
Frechette, Blakely
12
Bishop Kelly
28:24.4
268
Rodriguez, Deina
10
Pocatello
28:27.9
218
269
Pruett, Sky
10
Minico
28:28.1
270
Phillips, Hannah
11
Bishop Kelly
28:28.3
271
Lechtenburg, Katie
12
Kuna
28:31.5
219
272
Ludwig, Bella
12
Bishop Kelly
29:27.9
273
Hamilton, Codie
11
Tooele
31:18.9
274
Harker, Rainie
10
Skyline
31:41.1
220
275
Pettyjohn, Kate
9
Bishop Kelly
36:35.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Aubrey Argyle and Team
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Austin Stewart
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Carlton Baird
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Conner Mantz
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eli Oftedal
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eliseo Garcia and Team
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Garrett Calhoun
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jaden Torgerson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jennette Larson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Josh Collins
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kimball Allowitz
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mark Crandall
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Merceydes Smith
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mindy Kauffman and Teton
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Natalie Mace
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Paytin Drollinger and Sh
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tanner Anderson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tanner Robinson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tianna Cipriano
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Will Eddy
Boys Freshman 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys JV Section 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys JV Section 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Freshman 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls JV Section 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls JV Section 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Makena and Bryn Morley Post-Race - Bob Firman Invite 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
#2061
0 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
American Fork High Track and Field and Cross Country - American Fork, Utah
,
Bingham High School Track and Field and Cross Country - South Jordan, Utah
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ammon, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2
2014
6
3
2013
4
5
2012
4
3
2011
4
1
2010
6
2
2009
5
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
#2061
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!